Click on the below headers to sort by Name or Committee.

NAME COMMITTEES
Janet Baack Kukreja, MD, FACS, MPH Practice Guidelines Committee
Angelo A. Baccala, MD Leadership & Business Education Committee
Gina M. Badalato, MD Data Committee
Aditya Bagrodia, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Aditya Bagrodia, MD JU Editorial Board
Petar Bajic, MD Public Media Committee
Petar Bajic, MD State Advocacy Committee
Karen C. Baker, MD Data Committee
Mitzi June Barmatz, MD Bylaws Committee
Jasper C. Bash, MD Residents & Fellows Committee
Robert Andrews Bass, MD, MBA Legislative Affairs Committee
David Bayne, MD, MPH Urologic Video Education Committee
Seth Bechis, MD, MS New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Naima Begum, PA Advanced Practice Providers Committee
Alisa Marie Driscoll Berger, MD State Advocacy Committee
Kenneth A. Berger, MD, JD Leadership & Business Education Committee
Jonathan Bergman, MD, MPH Bylaws Committee
Norberto Osvaldo Bernardo, MD JU Editorial Board
Sara Lynn Best, MD History Committee
Eric D. Biewenga, MD Legislative Affairs Committee
Erin Travis Bird, MD Science & Quality Council
Vincent Gerard Bird, MD Public Policy Council
Vincent Gerard Bird, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Marc A Bjurlin, DO New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Peter Colin Black, MD Research Grants and Investigator Support Committee
Yooni Blair, MD Urologic Video Education Committee
Stephen A. Boorjian, MD Practice Guidelines Committee
Timothy Charles Brand, MD New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Robert Edward Brannigan, MD Update Series Editorial Committee
Larissa Bresler, MD Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Taylor Brewer, PA-C, MS, BS Advanced Practice Providers Committee
Benjamin Newell Breyer, MD Practice Guidelines Committee
Benjamin Newell Breyer, MD Update Series Editorial Committee
Gregory A. Broderick, MD Bylaws Committee
Gregory A. Broderick, MD Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Joshua Alan Broghammer, MD, FACS Legislative Affairs Committee
James Andrew Brown MD Bylaws Committee
Benjamin M. Brucker, MD Data Committee
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA History Committee
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA UCF Board
Michael Burnett, MBA Leadership & Business Education Committee
Ramzy T Burns, MD Residents & Fellows Committee