Click on the below headers to sort by Name or Committee.

NAME COMMITTEES
Naima Begum, PA Advanced Practice Providers Committee
Taylor Brewer, PA-C, MS, BS Advanced Practice Providers Committee
Mitzi June Barmatz, MD Bylaws Committee
Jonathan Bergman, MD, MPH Bylaws Committee
Gregory A. Broderick, MD Bylaws Committee
James Andrew Brown MD Bylaws Committee
Gina M. Badalato, MD Data Committee
Karen C. Baker, MD Data Committee
Benjamin M. Brucker, MD Data Committee
Larissa Bresler, MD Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Gregory A. Broderick, MD Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Sara Lynn Best, MD History Committee
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA History Committee
Aditya Bagrodia, MD JU Editorial Board
Norberto Osvaldo Bernardo, MD JU Editorial Board
Helen L. Bernie, DO, MPH JU Editorial Board
Aditya Bagrodia, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Vincent Gerard Bird, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Angelo A. Baccala, MD Leadership & Business Education Committee
Kenneth A. Berger, MD Leadership & Business Education Committee
Michael Burnett, MBA Leadership & Business Education Committee
Robert Andrews Bass, MD, MBA Legislative Affairs Committee
Eric D. Biewenga, MD Legislative Affairs Committee
Joshua Alan Broghammer, MD, FACS Legislative Affairs Committee
Seth Bechis, MD New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Marc A Bjurlin, DO New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Timothy Charles Brand, MD New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Janet Baack Kukreja, MD, FACS, MPH Practice Guidelines Committee
Stephen A. Boorjian, MD Practice Guidelines Committee
Benjamin Newell Breyer, MD Practice Guidelines Committee
Petar Bajic, MD Public Media Committee
Vincent Gerard Bird, MD Public Policy Council
Peter Colin Black, MD Research Grants and Investigator Support Committee
Jasper C. Bash, MD Residents & Fellows Committee
Ramzy T Burns, MD Residents & Fellows Committee
Erin Travis Bird, MD Science & Quality Council
Petar Bajic, MD State Advocacy Committee
Alisa Marie Driscoll Berger, MD State Advocacy Committee
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA UCF Board
Robert Edward Brannigan, MD Update Series Editorial Committee
Benjamin Newell Breyer, MD Update Series Editorial Committee
David Bayne, MD, MPH Urologic Video Education Committee
Yooni Blair, MD Urologic Video Education Committee
Naeem Bhojani, MD Urology Practice Editorial Board
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA Urology Practice Editorial Board