Click on the below headers to sort by Name or Committee.

NAME COMMITTEES
Aditya Bagrodia, MD JU Editorial Board
Aditya Bagrodia, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Alisa Marie Driscoll Berger, MD State Advocacy Committee
Angelo A. Baccala, MD Leadership & Business Education Committee
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA Urology Practice Editorial Board
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA UCF Board
Arthur Louis Burnett, II, MD, MBA History Committee
Benjamin M. Brucker, MD Data Committee
Benjamin Newell Breyer, MD Practice Guidelines Committee
Benjamin Newell Breyer, MD Update Series Editorial Committee
David Bayne, MD, MPH Urologic Video Education Committee
Eric D. Biewenga, MD Legislative Affairs Committee
Erin Travis Bird, MD Science & Quality Council
Gina M. Badalato, MD Data Committee
Gregory A. Broderick, MD Bylaws Committee
Gregory A. Broderick, MD Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Helen L. Bernie, DO, MPH JU Editorial Board
James Andrew Brown MD Bylaws Committee
Janet Baack Kukreja, MD, FACS, MPH Practice Guidelines Committee
Jasper C. Bash, MD Residents & Fellows Committee
Jonathan Bergman, MD, MPH Bylaws Committee
Joshua Alan Broghammer, MD, FACS Legislative Affairs Committee
Karen C. Baker, MD Data Committee
Kenneth A. Berger, MD Leadership & Business Education Committee
Larissa Bresler, MD Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Marc A Bjurlin, DO New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Michael Burnett, MBA Leadership & Business Education Committee
Mitzi June Barmatz, MD Bylaws Committee
Naeem Bhojani, MD Urology Practice Editorial Board
Naima Begum, PA Advanced Practice Providers Committee
Norberto Osvaldo Bernardo, MD JU Editorial Board
Petar Bajic, MD Public Media Committee
Petar Bajic, MD State Advocacy Committee
Peter Colin Black, MD Research Grants and Investigator Support Committee
Ramzy T Burns, MD Residents & Fellows Committee
Robert Andrews Bass, MD, MBA Legislative Affairs Committee
Robert Edward Brannigan, MD Update Series Editorial Committee
Sara Lynn Best, MD History Committee
Seth Bechis, MD New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Stephen A. Boorjian, MD Practice Guidelines Committee
Taylor Brewer, PA-C, MS, BS Advanced Practice Providers Committee
Timothy Charles Brand, MD New Technologies & Imaging Committee
Vincent Gerard Bird, MD Public Policy Council
Vincent Gerard Bird, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Yooni Blair, MD Urologic Video Education Committee