Click on the below headers to sort by Name or Committee.

NAME COMMITTEES
Julian L. Gallegos, Jr., PhD, FNP, APRN, MBA Advanced Practice Providers Education Committee
Reza Ghavamian, MD Board of Directors
E. Ann Gormley, MD Board of Directors' Alternates
Tomas Lindor Griebling, MD, MPH Board of Directors' Alternates
Frederick Anthony Gulmi, MD Board of Directors' Alternates
Matthew B. Gretzer, MD Bylaws Committee
Thomas J. Guzzo, MD Bylaws Committee
Khurshid R. Ghani, MD Data Committee
Gabriela Gonzalez, MD, MPH Diversity & Inclusion Committee
Tomas Lindor Griebling, MD, MPH Diversity & Inclusion Committee
Nathan Grunewald, MD, FACS Diversity & Inclusion Committee
Lourdes Guerrios Diversity & Inclusion Committee
Mark Gonzalgo, MD, PHD Education Council
John Lawrence Gore, MD, MS Education Council
E. Ann Gormley, MD Education Council
Irwin Goldstein, MD History Committee
Jennifer Gordetsky, MD History Committee
Tomas Lindor Griebling, MD, MPH History Committee
Khurshid R. Ghani, MD JU Editorial Board
Inderbir Singh Gill, MD JU Editorial Board
Peter J. Gilling, MD JU Editorial Board
PAOLO GONTERO, MD JU Editorial Board
Martin Gross, MD JU Editorial Board
Natalie Christina Gaines, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Reza Ghavamian, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Howard B. Goldman, MD, FACS JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Ricardo R. Gonzalez, MD JU Open Plus Editorial Board
Mohan Gundeti, MD, FRCS JU Open Plus Editorial Board
David F. Green, MD Leadership & Business Education Committee
Ahmed E. Ghazi, MD, FEBU, MBBS New Technologies & Imaging Committee
David Alan Ginsberg, MD Practice Guidelines Committee
James Herbert Gilbaugh, III, MD Public Policy Council
John Lawrence Gore, MD, MS Public Policy Council
Candace F. Granberg, MD Public Policy Council
Bonnie Gruber Publications Committee
John Robert Gannon, MD Quality Improvement & Patient Safety Committee
Tullika Garg, MD, MPH Research Council
John Lawrence Gore, MD, MS Research Education, Conferences and Communications Committee
Isla Garraway, MD, PhD Research Grants and Investigator Support Committee
Thomas Allen Gardner, MD Section Secretaries/Membership Council
Thomas J. Guzzo, MD Section Secretaries/Membership Council
Logan Galansky, MD State Advocacy Committee
B. Mayer Grob, MD State Advocacy Committee
Candace F. Granberg, MD UCF - Pediatric Health Committee
E. Ann Gormley, MD Update Series Editorial Committee
Kirsten Lynn Greene, MD, FACS, MS Update Series Editorial Committee
Mohan Gundeti, MD, FRCS Urologic Video Education Committee
Christopher Michael Gonzalez, MD, FACS, MBA Urology Practice Editorial Board
Kirsten Lynn Greene, MD, FACS, MS Urology Practice Editorial Board
Tamsin Jillian Greenwell, MD Urology Practice Editorial Board
Erik T. Grossgold, MD Young Urologists Committee
Nathan Grunewald, MD, FACS Young Urologists Committee